Quick Links


TroopMaster

Friends of Troop 877
Friends of Troop 877

Dulaney District BSA
Dulaney District

Baltimore Area
Baltimore Area Council

BSA sash Merit Badge.com

MyScouting.org

 

Eagles' Nest

 

2014
Liam Fitzgerald

2013
Michael Morgan
Alexander McArtor
Ted Sines
Thomas Gardner
Ben Park
Brian Mills

2012
Eric Park
Leonard Babyok
Michael Scarlato

2011
Christopher Wenger
William Lunsford V

2010
Shane Lowry
Christopher Babyok

2009
Jeffrey Dietrich

2008
Brian Wenger
Eric Sneddon
Tim Thomas
Greg Winter

2007
Andrew Quesenberry
John Danko III
Joseph Mills

2006
Aaron Litz
Steven Peters
Daniel Winters
John Terebetsky

2005
Robert Brusak

2004
Brian Csernak

2003
Michael Monaghan
Bryan Dalina

2002
Christopher Kelly
Joshua David Laws

2001
William Forester
Edward Settan
Daniel Hayden
Timothy Peters

2000
Joseph Peters
Brent Saddington
Frank (Tony) Hairfield Jr

1999
Gregory Kegan

1998
Joseph Dilworth

1997
Eric Olson

1996
Timothy VanOver

1995
Christopher Benedetta
James R. Downs

1993
Nicholas Frederick

1990
Edward Kordek
Loy Prapas
David Roddy
Shannon Murray
Rich Wilhelm II

1988
Charles Franklin
Douglas Kordek

1987
David Bender
Michael Roddy
Daniel Verbus

1985
Joseph Abrecht
Michael Benedetta
Joseph Baummer
Robert Brockmeyer
Thomas Blondheim
John Frank

1984
Joseph Benedetta Jr.
Albert Syrylo

1983
Stephen Stershic

1978
John Corio

1977
Gerald Abrecht Jr.
Timothy Hatfield
Glenn Brockmeyer
Daniel Syrylo

1975
Conrad Kenney
David Petr
Kenneth Syrylo

1974
Richard Brockmeyer
Matthew Stershic

1972
John Henkelman

1971
Burton Blimline
George Sauer Jr.
Mark Stershic
Roy Brockmeyer
Gary Silverio
Joseph Zolenas
David Hare
Timothy Sipes

1970
Gary Brockmeyer
Frederick Krastel
Mark Eckstein
Nicholas Silverio

1968
Gregory Hare

1967
Joseph Brockmeyer
Bernard Hilditch
T. Randolph Novak
Bernard Chell
Gary Moxley
David Pridgeon
Ronald Henning
Joseph Mullen
Michael Stershic III

1966
Charles Blimline Jr.
Charles Brockmeyer Jr.

1960
Mark Nicodemus
Roger Harkens

1959
Richard Mied
John d’Eustachio